Sort By:
Date Title Views Comments Random
Sort Ascending
View As:

Category 2015 Indy Juniors JVA Classic

Saturday – Court 7 – 14’s – SouthIndy 14 Cardinal vs D1 G14 Black (Part 1 & 2)

533 0

Saturday – Court 7 – 14’s – SouthIndy 14 Cardinal vs D1 G14 Black (Part 1 & 2)

533 0

[fvplayer src="https://s3-us-west-1.amazonaws.com/enetlive/VBN/2015+Indy+Juniors+JVA+Championship/indy1.Sat_6.mp4" splash="https://www.enetlive.tv/wp-content/uploads/2015/04/South-Indy-14-Cardinal-vs-D1G14-Black-2.jpg...

Sunday – Court 8 – 18’s – Circle City 18 White vs South Indy 18 Black

918 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 18’s – Circle City 18 White vs South Indy 18 Black

918 0

[purchase_link id="7022" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Circle City 18 White Head Coach:Michael Flierl, Assistant Coach: Louis Aguilar Players #10 Olivia Benner, #5 Tayler Chandler, #6 Cl...

Saturday – Court 7 – 15’s – Next Level VBC G15W vs Munciana 15 Valkyrie

536 0

Saturday – Court 7 – 15’s – Next Level VBC G15W vs Munciana 15 Valkyrie

536 0

[purchase_link id="6886" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Coming Soon Rosters Next Level VBC G15W Head Coach: , Assistant Coach: Players Munciana 15 Valkyrie Head Coach: , Assistant Coach: P...

Sunday – Court 8 – 16 Gold Match – Circle City 15 Dickerson vs Wave 16 Orange Stevens

841 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 16 Gold Match – Circle City 15 Dickerson vs Wave 16 Orange Stevens

841 0

[purchase_link id="7007" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Circle City 15 Dickerson Head Coach: Players # Wave 16 Orange Stevens Head Coach: Mis Stevens Players #13 Morgan Burns, #44 J...

Sunday – Court 7 – 14 Gold Match – Circle City 14 Black vs A2 14 Green

684 0

Sunday – Court 7 – 14 Gold Match – Circle City 14 Black vs A2 14 Green

684 0

[purchase_link id="6971" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Circle City 14 Black Head Coach: Carl Lucas, Assistant Coach: Kelly Moore Players #11 Maya Chandler, #2 Alison Cook, #4 Audrey Crow...

Saturday – Court 7 – 14’s – Munciana 14 Wildcats vs Circle City 14 PowerLiptak

584 0

Saturday – Court 7 – 14’s – Munciana 14 Wildcats vs Circle City 14 PowerLiptak

584 0

[purchase_link id="6845" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Coming Soon Rosters Munciana 14 Wildcats Head Coach: , Assistant Coach: Players Circle City 14 PowerLiptak Head Coach: , Assistant Co...

Sunday – Court 8 – 17’s – Asics Munciana Lions vs DVC Select 17

884 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 17’s – Asics Munciana Lions vs DVC Select 17

884 0

[purchase_link id="7002" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Asics Munciana Lions Head Coach: Kelli Marchello Players #2 Victoria Bauer, #10 Elaine Bredensteiner, #3 Haley Farris, #7 Peyton Hi...

Saturday – Court 7 – 15’s – Arsenal 15-2 vs Next Level VBC G15W

600 0

Saturday – Court 7 – 15’s – Arsenal 15-2 vs Next Level VBC G15W

600 0

[purchase_link id="6896" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Coming Soon Rosters Next Level VBC G15W Head Coach: , Assistant Coach: Players Arsenal 15-2 Head Coach: , Assistant Coach: Players

Sunday – Court 7 – 15’s – T1 Elite 15 Navy vs Bravo15 Red

647 0

Sunday – Court 7 – 15’s – T1 Elite 15 Navy vs Bravo15 Red

647 0

[purchase_link id="6965" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters T1 Elite 15 Navy Head Coach: Lindsay Charles, Assistant Coach: Caitlin Coston Players #5 Abby Carpenter, #6 Katelyn, #1 Isabel Cout...

Sunday – Court 8 – 15’s – Lex United 15 Baden vs Indy Jrs ROX 15 Booyahs

898 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 15’s – Lex United 15 Baden vs Indy Jrs ROX 15 Booyahs

898 0

[purchase_link id="7029" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Lex United 15 Baden Head Coach: Erica Janszen Players #15 Claire Darland, #6 Macy Jundi, #8 Kylie Nunley, #14 Sarah Pruner, #5 Ashl...

Sunday – Court 7 – 17 Gold Match – Circle City 16 Black vs Dayton Juniors 17 Gold

952 0

Sunday – Court 7 – 17 Gold Match – Circle City 16 Black vs Dayton Juniors 17 Gold

952 0

[purchase_link id="6962" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Circle City 16 Black Head Coach: Jenna Tadros, Assistant Coach: Lindsey Leonard Players #12 Megan Hammond, #4 MacKenzie Harless, #8...

Sunday – Court 8 – 18 Gold Match – Wave 18-Orange (Curts) vs 18-Oberst

722 0

Sunday – Court 8 – 18 Gold Match – Wave 18-Orange (Curts) vs 18-Oberst

722 0

[purchase_link id="7017" text="To Download" style="button" color="blue"] Rosters Wave 18-Orange (Curts) Head Coach: Matthew Curts, Assistant Coach: Kaycee Acree Players #9 Karli Acree, #10 Payton Anderson, #11 Ca...